PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 3:01.80 | Grümme, Aaron | TV Herkenrath | 100 |
2 | 3:13.80 | Hensel, Felix | VfL Engelskirchen | 99 |
3 | 3:17.40 | Schütte, Finn | TV Blecher | 99 |
4 | 3:22.10 | Meier, Finn | LG Wipperfürth | 99 |
5 | 3:26.00 | Richter, Tobias | VfL Engelskirchen | 99 |
6 | 3:27.30 | Luhnau, Pierre | LG Gummersbach | 99 |
7 | 3:27.90 | Wiedera, Leo | TV Herkenrath | 99 |
8 | 3:28.60 | Kalogeropulos, Leon | LG Gummersbach | 99 |
9 | 3:29.30 | Blume, Lorentz | TV Herkenrath | 99 |
10 | 3:32.20 | Meinerzhagen, Peter | LG Gummersbach | 99 |
11 | 3:38.90 | Riss, Colin | VfL Engelskirchen | 100 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 2:48.50 | Riss, Marvin | VfL Engelskirchen | 98 |
2 | 2:58.00 | Lehr, Bjarne | TV Blecher | 98 |
3 | 3:03.40 | Botta, Philipp | VfL Engelskirchen | 98 |
4 | 3:15.00 | Wegerhoff, Max | LG Wipperfürth | 98 |
5 | 3:16.10 | Stephan, Thomas | VfL Engelskirchen | 98 |
6 | 3:31.00 | Friederichs, Jan | LG Gummersbach | 98 |
1. | VfL Engelskirchen | 10 Punkte |
Marvin Riss | 1 Punkte | |
Philipp Botta | 4 Punkte | |
Felix Hensel | 5 Punkte |
2. | TV Herkenrath | 29 Punkte |
Aaron Grümme | 3 Punkte | |
Leo Wiedera | 12 Punkte | |
Lorentz Blume | 14 Punkte |
3. | VfL Engelskirchen 2 | 34 Punkte |
Thomas Stephan | 7 Punkte | |
Tobias Richter | 10 Punkte | |
Colin Riss | 17 Punkte |
4. | LG Gummersbach | 39 Punkte |
Pierre Luhnau | 11 Punkte | |
Leon Kalogeropulos | 13 Punkte | |
Jan Friederichs | 15 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 3:16.20 | Wirh, Franziska | DJK Wipperfeld | 99 |
2 | 3:19.50 | Feldwich, Pia | TV Refrath | 99 |
3 | 3:29.80 | Wirth, Rabea | TV Hoffnungsthal | 99 |
4 | 3:31.40 | Kramer, Wiebke | TV Herkenrath | 99 |
5 | 3:36.70 | Kreuzahler, Rosa | TV Refrath | 99 |
6 | 4:04.90 | Bosbach, Finnia | TV Herkenrath | 100 |
7 | 4:08.20 | Materne, Anna-Lena | TV Herkenrath | 100 |
8 | 5:13.40 | Bodschard, Celine | TV Herkenrath | 101 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 3:03.70 | Ertel, Leonie | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 98 |
2 | 3:09.10 | Blum, Julia | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 98 |
3 | 3:24.40 | Seidel, Yvonne | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 98 |
4 | 3:28.60 | Gross, Michelle | TV Blecher | 98 |
5 | 3:38.30 | Richartz, Melina | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 98 |
6 | 3:46.60 | Müller, Joana | VfL Engelskirchen | 98 |
7 | 3:59.60 | Reuter, Lea | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 98 |
1. | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 7 Punkte |
Leonie Ertel | 1 Punkte | |
Julia Blum | 2 Punkte | |
Yvonne Seidel | 4 Punkte |
2. | TV Herkenrath | 32 Punkte |
Wiebke Kramer | 7 Punkte | |
Finnia Bosbach | 12 Punkte | |
Anna-Lena Materne | 13 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 4:52.90 | Neumann, Yannick | TV Hoffnungsthal | 97 |
2 | 4:54.40 | Grümme, Simon | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
3 | 4:58.40 | Schubert, Marc | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
4 | 5:13.90 | Bösch, Nicolai | Wiehltaler LC | 97 |
5 | 5:16.30 | Schlund, Marc - Elester | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
6 | 5:16.90 | Petsching, Simon | LG Wipperfürth | 97 |
7 | 5:26.50 | Scheuermeyer, Leon | TV Refrath | 97 |
8 | 5:31.70 | Hoppe, Jan | LG Wipperfürth | 97 |
9 | 5:34.10 | Höller, Bastian | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
10 | 5:38.80 | Mück, Jan | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
11 | 5:46.70 | Bosbach, Nils | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
12 | 5:59.70 | Hagemann, Björn | VfL Engelskirchen | 97 |
13 | 6:00.20 | Hensel, Florian | VfL Engelskirchen | 97 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 4:50.40 | Mester, Jonas | VfL Engelskirchen | 96 |
2 | 4:52.80 | Baumhof, Manuel | TV Refrath | 96 |
3 | 4:53.20 | Wirth, Lukas | LG Wipperfürth | 96 |
4 | 4:57.20 | Dederichs, Kasimir | TV Herkenrath | 96 |
5 | 5:00.60 | Richartz, Marvin | TV Refrath | 96 |
6 | 5:02.60 | Kurtz, Jonas | LG Wipperfürth | 96 |
7 | 5:03.80 | Hesterberg, Lukas | LG Wipperfürth | 96 |
8 | 5:16.40 | Müller, Justus | VfL Engelskirchen | 96 |
9 | 5:23.50 | Blumberg, Tobias | LG Wipperfürth | 96 |
10 | 5:24.80 | Mouritz, Olliver | TV Herkenrath | 96 |
11 | 5:25.90 | Herold, Christian | VfL Engelskirchen | 96 |
12 | 6:00.80 | Giersberg, Jonas | TV Refrath | 96 |
1. | TV Herkenrath | 18 Punkte |
Simon Grümme | 5 Punkte | |
Kasimir Dederichs | 6 Punkte | |
Marc Schubert | 7 Punkte |
2. | LG Wipperfürth | 23 Punkte |
Lukas Wirth | 4 Punkte | |
Jonas Kurtz | 9 Punkte | |
Lukas Hesterberg | 10 Punkte |
3. | TV Refrath | 28 Punkte |
Manuel Baumhof | 2 Punkte | |
Marvin Richartz | 8 Punkte | |
Leon Scheuermeyer | 18 Punkte |
4. | VfL Engelskirchen | 31 Punkte |
Jonas Mester | 1 Punkte | |
Justus Müller | 13 Punkte | |
Christian Herold | 17 Punkte |
5. | TV Herkenrath 2 | 48 Punkte |
Marc - Elester Schlund | 12 Punkte | |
Olliver Mouritz | 16 Punkte | |
Bastian Höller | 20 Punkte |
6. | LG Wipperfürth 2 | 48 Punkte |
Simon Petsching | 14 Punkte | |
Tobias Blumberg | 15 Punkte | |
Jan Hoppe | 19 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 5:25.60 | Wirth, Nele | TV Hoffnungsthal | 97 |
2 | 5:29.00 | Stremlau, Jana | TV Herkenrath | 97 |
3 | 5:47.00 | Schneider, Larissa | VfL Engelskirchen | 97 |
4 | 5:54.20 | Vedder, Lina -Marie | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 97 |
5 | 5:59.90 | Füchtler, Pia | VfL Engelskirchen | 97 |
6 | 6:06.70 | Ziegfeld, Luise | TV Blecher | 97 |
7 | 6:14.80 | Schmidt, Karen | VfL Engelskirchen | 97 |
8 | 6:42.30 | Jochem, Jana | LG Wipperfürth | 97 |
9 | 7:13.20 | Schäfer, Kim | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 97 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 5:13.50 | Schmidt, Doreen | VfL Engelskirchen | 96 |
2 | 5:15.60 | Feldwich, Marla | TV Refrath | 96 |
3 | 5:42.70 | Schütte, Jacqueline | LG Wipperfürth | 96 |
4 | 5:53.60 | Blum, Sarah | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 96 |
5 | 5:55.70 | Hußmann, Svenja | TV Herkenrath | 96 |
6 | 5:57.80 | Lüdenbach, Viola | VfL Engelskirchen | 96 |
7 | 6:06.80 | Keltenich, Alina | TV Refrath | 96 |
8 | 6:23.80 | Zimmermann, Annika | VfL Engelskirchen | 96 |
1. | VfL Engelskirchen | 17 Punkte |
Doreen Schmidt | 1 Punkte | |
Larissa Schneider | 6 Punkte | |
Viola Lüdenbach | 10 Punkte |
2. | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 32 Punkte |
Sarah Blum | 7 Punkte | |
Lina -Marie Vedder | 8 Punkte | |
Kim Schäfer | 17 Punkte |
3. | VfL Engelskirchen 2 | 40 Punkte |
Pia Füchtler | 11 Punkte | |
Karen Schmidt | 14 Punkte | |
Annika Zimmermann | 15 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 4:57.00 | Pyschny, Jonas | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 95 |
2 | 5:03.10 | Fabian, Tristan | TV Herkenrath | 95 |
3 | 5:03.10 | Rehbach, Simon | TV Herkenrath | 95 |
4 | 5:06.40 | Höller, Stefan | TV Herkenrath | 95 |
5 | 5:09.30 | Reinschmitt, Martin | TV Blecher | 95 |
6 | 5:11.20 | Schindler, Lukas | LG Gummersbach | 95 |
7 | 5:13.00 | Rocheteau, Maxime | LG Gummersbach | 95 |
8 | 5:23.70 | Schütte, Ravn | TV Blecher | 95 |
9 | 5:31.40 | Krause, Johannes | TV Refrath | 95 |
10 | 5:36.20 | Leister, Markus | VfL Engelskirchen | 95 |
11 | 5:37.10 | Göttlich, Tim | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 95 |
12 | 5:59.00 | Scholl, Johannes | TV Herkenrath | 95 |
13 | 6:27.90 | Golkar, Sam | LG Gummersbach | 95 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 4:51.60 | Stephan, Bernhard | VfL Engelskirchen | 94 |
2 | 4:53.90 | Tölle, Ruben | TV Blecher | 94 |
3 | 4:58.20 | Drouvé, Jonas | VfL Engelskirchen | 94 |
4 | 5:02.20 | Ziegfeld, Falko | TV Blecher | 94 |
5 | 5:04.60 | Schneider, Fabian | VfL Engelskirchen | 94 |
6 | 5:15.10 | Wasserfuhr, Steffen | LG Wipperfürth | 94 |
7 | 5:26.20 | Friederichs, Kevin | LG Gummersbach | 94 |
8 | 5:38.40 | Ploschke, Philipp | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 94 |
1. | VfL Engelskirchen | 13 Punkte |
Bernhard Stephan | 1 Punkte | |
Jonas Drouvé | 4 Punkte | |
Fabian Schneider | 8 Punkte |
2. | TV Blecher | 17 Punkte |
Ruben Tölle | 2 Punkte | |
Falko Ziegfeld | 5 Punkte | |
Martin Reinschmitt | 10 Punkte |
3. | TV Herkenrath | 22 Punkte |
Tristan Fabian | 6 Punkte | |
Simon Rehbach | 7 Punkte | |
Stefan Höller | 9 Punkte |
4. | LG Gummersbach | 38 Punkte |
Lukas Schindler | 11 Punkte | |
Maxime Rocheteau | 12 Punkte | |
Kevin Friederichs | 15 Punkte |
5. | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 40 Punkte |
Jonas Pyschny | 3 Punkte | |
Tim Göttlich | 18 Punkte | |
Philipp Ploschke | 19 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 5:02.80 | Wolf, Sinah | LG Gummersbach | 95 |
2 | 5:10.10 | Stommel, Vanessa | VfL Engelskirchen | 95 |
3 | 5:21.10 | Botta, Julia | VfL Engelskirchen | 95 |
4 | 5:24.80 | Hammer, Darlene | LG Gummersbach | 95 |
5 | 5:28.10 | Reuter, Nele | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 95 |
6 | 5:29.20 | Vierkotten, Lea | TV Blecher | 95 |
7 | 5:30.20 | Wirth, Linda | TV Hoffnungsthal | 95 |
8 | 5:31.00 | Löhlein, Franca | TV Refrath | 95 |
9 | 6:03.60 | Eilers, Jule | VfL Engelskirchen | 95 |
10 | 6:05.90 | Jünkersfeld, Vanessa | VfL Engelskirchen | 95 |
11 | 6:14.60 | Kürschgen, Anika | LG Gummersbach | 95 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 4:52.50 | Esser, Frauke | TV Herkenrath | 94 |
2 | 4:54.80 | Diawuoh, Barbara | VfL Engelskirchen | 94 |
3 | 5:13.20 | Klockner, Friederike | LG Wipperfürth | 94 |
4 | 5:18.10 | Wasserburger, Carolin | TV Refrath | 94 |
5 | 5:19.60 | Billstein, Pauline | LG Wipperfürth | 94 |
6 | 5:40.50 | Meisel, Aline | VfL Engelskirchen | 94 |
7 | 5:53.60 | Lüdenbach, Sophia | VfL Engelskirchen | 94 |
8 | 5:57.00 | Knecht, Annika | TV Refrath | 94 |
9 | 6:09.90 | Moog, Julia | TuS TuS 06 Waldbröl e. V. | 94 |
1. | VfL Engelskirchen | 14 Punkte |
Barbara Diawuoh | 2 Punkte | |
Vanessa Stommel | 4 Punkte | |
Julia Botta | 8 Punkte |
2. | LG Gummersbach | 31 Punkte |
Sinah Wolf | 3 Punkte | |
Darlene Hammer | 9 Punkte | |
Anika Kürschgen | 19 Punkte |
3. | TV Refrath | 35 Punkte |
Carolin Wasserburger | 6 Punkte | |
Franca Löhlein | 13 Punkte | |
Annika Knecht | 16 Punkte |
4. | VfL Engelskirchen 2 | 46 Punkte |
Aline Meisel | 14 Punkte | |
Sophia Lüdenbach | 15 Punkte | |
Jule Eilers | 17 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 9:38.70 | Mausbach, Lucas | TV Herkenrath | 93 |
2 | 10:18.80 | Feldwisch, Florian | TV Refrath | 93 |
3 | 10:39.60 | Vierkotten, Nils | TV Blecher | 93 |
4 | 10:40.40 | Ralenovsky, Athur | TV Refrath | 93 |
5 | 11:04.00 | Pohlig, Lennart | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 93 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 9:04.90 | Linck, Tobias | LG Wipperfürth | 92 |
2 | 9:21.70 | Schmid, Max | LG Gummersbach | 92 |
3 | 9:48.30 | Pieper, Jan | LG Gummersbach | 92 |
4 | 10:00.30 | Dreger, Max | TV Refrath | 92 |
5 | 10:12.10 | Nolte, Moritz | VfL Engelskirchen | 92 |
6 | 10:14.20 | Kind, Michael | LG Gummersbach | 92 |
7 | 10:22.40 | Buergel, Constantin | TV Refrath | 92 |
8 | 10:38.90 | Müllauer, Andreas | LG Wipperfürth | 92 |
9 | 11:17.80 | Hombach, Alexander | TuS TuS 06 Waldbröl e. V. | 92 |
1. | LG Gummersbach | 13 Punkte |
Max Schmid | 2 Punkte | |
Jan Pieper | 4 Punkte | |
Michael Kind | 7 Punkte |
2. | TV Refrath | 22 Punkte |
Max Dreger | 5 Punkte | |
Florian Feldwisch | 8 Punkte | |
Constantin Buergel | 9 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 10:57.60 | Mäurer, Anne | TV Herkenrath | 93 |
2 | 11:02.80 | Alberts, Malina | Wiehltaler LC | 93 |
3 | 11:30.80 | Steinborn, Pia | LG Gummersbach | 93 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 10:11.40 | Graf, Alexandra | VfL Engelskirchen | 92 |
2 | 11:05.70 | Gippert, Tamara | TV Herkenrath | 92 |
3 | 11:17.00 | Wolf, Rebecca | LG Gummersbach | 92 |
4 | 11:32.60 | Moog, Katrin | TuS TuS 06 Waldbröl e. V. | 92 |
5 | 11:56.00 | Schmidt, Kristina | TV Blecher | 92 |
6 | 12:02.90 | Krienke, Katrin | TV Herkenrath | 92 |
7 | 13:06.50 | Fuchs, Antje | Wiehltaler LC | 92 |
8 | 13:43.70 | Zimmermann, Saskia | VfL Engelskirchen | 92 |
9 | 14:24.40 | Schmidt, Jana | VfL Engelskirchen | 92 |
1. | TV Herkenrath | 14 Punkte |
Anne Mäurer | 2 Punkte | |
Tamara Gippert | 4 Punkte | |
Katrin Krienke | 8 Punkte |
2. | VfL Engelskirchen | 22 Punkte |
Alexandra Graf | 1 Punkte | |
Saskia Zimmermann | 10 Punkte | |
Jana Schmidt | 11 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 14:03.90 | Müller, Jonas | TV Refrath | 91 |
2 | 15:08.50 | Kohls, Tobias | TV Herkenrath | 91 |
3 | 15:49.10 | Meisel, Fabian | VfL Engelskirchen | 90 |
4 | 16:37.00 | Dünn, Oliver | TV Herkenrath | 91 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 16:53.20 | Asselborn, Yasmin | TV Herkenrath | 91 |
2 | 16:53.50 | Weber, Bianca | TV Herkenrath | 90 |
3 | 17:13.10 | Keller, Laura | TV Herkenrath | 91 |
4 | 17:58.20 | Schmid, Eva | LG Gummersbach | 90 |
1. | TV Herkenrath | 6 Punkte |
Yasmin Asselborn | 1 Punkte | |
Bianca Weber | 2 Punkte | |
Laura Keller | 3 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 22:00.50 | Steinborn, Dorothee | LG Gummersbach | 64 |
2 | 22:26.20 | Lindenberg, Regina | LG Gummersbach | 64 |
3 | 22:29.90 | Hans, Jacqueline | LG Gummersbach | 81 |
4 | 23:54.60 | Meisel, Doris | VfL Engelskirchen | 63 |
5 | 24:00.20 | Knipp-Diawuoh, Helga | VfL Engelskirchen | 61 |
6 | 24:02.00 | Bendhiba, Irene | TV Refrath | 56 |
7 | 24:45.60 | Graf, Ursula | VfL Engelskirchen | 60 |
8 | 25:17.60 | Richter, Stefani | VfL Engelskirchen | 67 |
9 | 25:37.00 | Daniela, Köberle | LG Gummersbach | 81 |
10 | 27:09.10 | Ströhmann, Judith | LG Gummersbach | 83 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 18:34.90 | Wolf, Marcel | Wiehltaler LC | 89 |
2 | 18:50.30 | Vonderhagen, Tom | TV Herkenrath | 89 |
3 | 19:04.90 | Müller, Lukas | TV Herkenrath | 89 |
4 | 20:06.60 | Kirch, Lukas | TV Herkenrath | 89 |
5 | 20:37.40 | Hahn, David | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 89 |
6 | 20:53.60 | Peters, Robin | Leichlinger TV 1883 e.V. | 89 |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 22:40.40 | Diawuoh, Annabel | VfL Engelskirchen | 89 |
2 | 26:09.80 | Stommel, Rebekka | VfL Engelskirchen | 90 |
3 | 26:44.00 | Frank, Hanna | VfL Engelskirchen | 91 |
4 | 29:00.70 | Jäkel, Katja | LG Gummersbach | 89 |
1. | TV Herkenrath | 9 Punkte |
Tom Vonderhagen | 2 Punkte | |
Lukas Müller | 3 Punkte | |
Lukas Kirch | 4 Punkte |
1. | VfL Engelskirchen | 6 Punkte |
Annabel Diawuoh | 1 Punkte | |
Rebekka Stommel | 2 Punkte | |
Hanna Frank | 3 Punkte |
1. | LG Gummersbach | 6 Punkte |
Dorothee Steinborn | 1 Punkte | |
Regina Lindenberg | 2 Punkte | |
Jacqueline Hans | 3 Punkte |
2. | VfL Engelskirchen | 16 Punkte |
Doris Meisel | 4 Punkte | |
Helga Knipp-Diawuoh | 5 Punkte | |
Ursula Graf | 7 Punkte |
PLZ | ZEIT | NAME | VEREIN | JG |
1 | 21:27.70 | Mucha, Bastian | TV Refrath | 83 |
2 | 22:06.20 | Lieth, Udo | TV Refrath | 63 |
3 | 22:17.80 | Hilger, Michael | LG Gummersbach | 78 |
4 | 22:25.60 | Redlich, Michael | TUS Weiershagen | 61 |
5 | 22:30.80 | Gronewuld, Thomas | TUS Immekeppel | 70 |
6 | 22:31.70 | Glatz, Richard | LG Gummersbach | 75 |
7 | 23:04.50 | Fink, Florian | TV Refrath | 83 |
8 | 23:16.20 | Koller, Martin | TV Refrath | 66 |
9 | 23:33.60 | Kalogeropoulos, Niko | LG Gummersbach | 69 |
10 | 23:38.00 | Jahner, Detlef | Wiehltaler LC | 64 |
11 | 24:02.10 | Phillzig, Dirk | LG Gummersbach | 68 |
12 | 24:06.90 | Hendel, Andreas | TV Refrath | 73 |
13 | 24:13.30 | Mauter, Jörg | Wiehltaler LC | 65 |
14 | 24:19.50 | Landsberg, Hans Peter | VfL Engelskirchen | 66 |
15 | 24:24.60 | Furk, Alwin | Wiehltaler LC | 76 |
16 | 24:37.00 | Füchtler, Klaus | VfL Engelskirchen | 60 |
17 | 25:15.50 | Norbeteit, Frieder | LG Gummersbach | 82 |
18 | 25:59.00 | Wirth, Linda | TV Hoffnungsthal | 95 |
19 | 26:07.40 | Kind, Ralf | TUS Weiershagen | 62 |
20 | 27:29.30 | Brodeufel, Thomas | LG Gummersbach | 65 |
21 | 28:10.20 | Brodeufel, Thomas | LG Gummersbach | 65 |
22 | 28:21.90 | Zimmermann, Frank | VfL Engelskirchen | 68 |
23 | 28:27.10 | Wolf, Norbert | LG Gummersbach | 66 |
24 | 28:32.70 | Schäfer, Patrick | LG Gummersbach | 69 |
25 | 29:00.20 | Krüger, Gerhard | TV Refrath | 40 |
26 | 30:05.80 | Lorsch, Bodo | VfL Engelskirchen | 58 |
1. | TV Refrath | 9 Punkte |
Bastian Mucha | 1 Punkte | |
Udo Lieth | 2 Punkte | |
Florian Fink | 6 Punkte |
2. | LG Gummersbach | 16 Punkte |
Michael Hilger | 3 Punkte | |
Richard Glatz | 5 Punkte | |
Niko Kalogeropoulos | 8 Punkte |
3. | Wiehltaler LC | 35 Punkte |
Detlef Jahner | 9 Punkte | |
Jörg Mauter | 12 Punkte | |
Alwin Furk | 14 Punkte |
4. | TV Refrath 2 | 42 Punkte |
Martin Koller | 7 Punkte | |
Andreas Hendel | 11 Punkte | |
Gerhard Krüger | 24 Punkte |
5. | LG Gummersbach 2 | 45 Punkte |
Dirk Phillzig | 10 Punkte | |
Frieder Norbeteit | 16 Punkte | |
Thomas Brodeufel | 19 Punkte |
6. | VfL Engelskirchen | 49 Punkte |
Hans Peter Landsberg | 13 Punkte | |
Klaus Füchtler | 15 Punkte | |
Frank Zimmermann | 21 Punkte |
7. | LG Gummersbach 3 | 65 Punkte |
Thomas Brodeufel | 20 Punkte | |
Norbert Wolf | 22 Punkte | |
Patrick Schäfer | 23 Punkte |